Le iscrizioni alla regata chiudono in

Giorno(s)

:

Ore(s)

:

Minuto(i)

:

Second(s)

Zonale Laser

Classe Laser Standard, Radial, 4.7

Cognome
nome
imbarcazione_tipo
n_velico
BRANCA
PIERO
29ER
ITA-2838
CRETELLA
LORENZO
29ER
ITA-1738
SALVATORELLI
ANTONIO
29ER
ITA 2321
TOGNOCCHI
MATTIA
29ER
ITA-2800
VECCHIONI
VITTORIA
29ER
ITA-1777
ARNALDI
GIULIA
420
ITA 54466
Bertolani
Gioia
420
ita56358
Bianucci
Andrea
420
ITA55649
panico
flaminia
420
54930
PAOLINI
LORENZO
420
ITA 53837
BICOCCHI
GIUSEPPE
L'Equipe
2638
GESI
GABRIELE
L'Equipe
2609
BALDI
FRANCESCO
Optimist cadetti
ITA 9031
BERETTA
LORENZO CAIO
Optimist cadetti
ITA-7152
Bertini
Leonardo
Optimist cadetti
844
CASELLA
EDOARDO
Optimist cadetti
ITA-8989
MARIANI
ANASTASIA FRAGOLA
Optimist cadetti
ITA-7847
Masi
Anna
Optimist cadetti
8077
SPECCHIA
LORENZO
Optimist cadetti
ITA-9168
Alfano
Alessia
Optimist juniores
8327
BALDI
ALESSANDRO
Optimist juniores
ITA 9030
Barbuti
Tommaso
Optimist juniores
8707
BARGELLINI
GIACOMO
Optimist juniores
8073
Beligni
Brando
Optimist juniores
7774
Bonifazi
Samuele
Optimist juniores
ITA 7762
Checcherini
Olivia
Optimist juniores
ITA8415
DE SANTIS
ANNA LUCIA
Optimist juniores
ITA 8973
Di Falco
Anna
Optimist juniores
ITA 7531
Ferrarini
Adele
Optimist juniores
Ita 8753
graziani
matteo
Optimist juniores
9073
Lunardi
Federico
Optimist juniores
ITA9133
LUNARDI
FEDERICO
Optimist juniores
ITA9133
MALTESE
EMMA ANTONELLA LETIZIA
Optimist juniores
ITA9159
MORI
CHIARA
Optimist juniores
ITA8881
Nannicini
Giulia
Optimist juniores
ITA 8416
Parra
Adalberto
Optimist juniores
9261
Pezzella
Margherita
Optimist juniores
ITA 9134
Querzolo
Federico
Optimist juniores
9165
SARDELLA
IRENE
Optimist juniores
8536
Scacciati
Manuel
Optimist juniores
Ita 9160
Signorini
Emanuele
Optimist juniores
ITA-8214
ANTONINI
ROCCO
RS Feva
3618
CORSI
GABRIELE
RS Feva
3618
DEL BIMBO
COSIMO
RS Feva
4909
Galeotti
Yuri
RS Feva
5017
Gianola
Giorgio
RS Feva
4910
PROVVEDI
DUCCIO
RS Feva
7053
SALIN
GIACOMO
RS Feva
7211
Silicani
Gianmarco
RS Feva
4911