Archivio

0

Campionato Nazionale Classe Equipe 2010

Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett

1st L’Equipe Ita 2512 C.V. Ventimigliese Rosati Marco Smit Florian 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0

2nd L’Equipe Ita 2645 C.N. Loano Genesio Giulia Volpi Francesca 2.0 3.0 3.0 8.0 8.0

3rd L’Equipe Ita 2590 C.V. Ventimigliese Malivindi Lorenzo Mauro Luigi 4.0 5.0 2.0 11.0 11.0

4th L’Equipe Ita 2692 C.V. Castiglione della Pescaia Borgia Edoardo Colivicchi Filippo 5.0 2.0 4.0 11.0 11.0

5th L’Equipe Ita 2591 C.N. Loano Boragni Gilberto Fassio Camilla 3.0 4.0 5.0 12.0 12.0

6th L’Equipe Ita 2701 C.N. Loano Richero Marta Primavera Allegra 6.0 6.0 15.0 DNC 27.0 27.0

7th L’Equipe U 12 Ita 41 C.N. Loano Abruzzese Andrea Ferrari Filippo 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 45.0 45.0

7th L’Equipe Ita 62 C.N. Follonica Gazzarri Tommaso Gazzarri Andrea 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 45.0 45.0

7th L’Equipe U 12 Ita 24 C.V. Castiglione della Pescaia Vannini Thomas Caddeo Nicolò 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 45.0 45.0

7th L’Equipe Ita 2506 C.V. Ventimigliese Turco Davide Valdes Simone 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 45.0 45.0

7th L’Equipe U 12 Ita 32 C.V. Ventimigliese Malivindi Alba Mauro Angela 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 45.0 45.0

7th L’Equipe U 12 Ita 23 C.N. Loano Seco Alice Galvan MArtina 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 45.0 45.0

7th L’Equipe U 12 Ita 4 C.N. Loano Barchi Benedetta Leonalli Silvia 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 45.0 45.0

7th L’Equipe Ita 2588 C.N. Loano Silvano Tatiana Abruzzese Elena 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 45.0 45.0

 

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

1 L’Equipe Ita 2512 C.V. Ventimigliese Rosati Marco Smit Florian 1 1.0

2 L’Equipe Ita 2645 C.N. Loano Genesio Giulia Volpi Francesca 2 2.0

3 L’Equipe Ita 2591 C.N. Loano Boragni Gilberto Fassio Camilla 3 3.0

4 L’Equipe Ita 2590 C.V. Ventimigliese Malivindi Lorenzo Mauro Luigi 4 4.0

5 L’Equipe Ita 2692 C.V. Castiglione della Pescaia Borgia Edoardo Colivicchi Filippo 5 5.0

6 L’Equipe Ita 2701 C.N. Loano Richero Marta Primavera Allegra 6 6.0

 

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

1 L’Equipe Ita 2512 C.V. Ventimigliese Rosati Marco Smit Florian 1 1.0

2 L’Equipe Ita 2692 C.V. Castiglione della Pescaia Borgia Edoardo Colivicchi Filippo 2 2.0

3 L’Equipe Ita 2645 C.N. Loano Genesio Giulia Volpi Francesca 3 3.0

4 L’Equipe Ita 2591 C.N. Loano Boragni Gilberto Fassio Camilla 4 4.0

5 L’Equipe Ita 2590 C.V. Ventimigliese Malivindi Lorenzo Mauro Luigi 5 5.0

6 L’Equipe Ita 2701 C.N. Loano Richero Marta Primavera Allegra 6 6.0

 

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

1 L’Equipe Ita 2512 C.V. Ventimigliese Rosati Marco Smit Florian 1 1.0

2 L’Equipe Ita 2590 C.V. Ventimigliese Malivindi Lorenzo Mauro Luigi 2 2.0

3 L’Equipe Ita 2645 C.N. Loano Genesio Giulia Volpi Francesca 3 3.0

4 L’Equipe Ita 2692 C.V. Castiglione della Pescaia Borgia Edoardo Colivicchi Filippo 4 4.0

5 L’Equipe Ita 2591 C.N. Loano Boragni Gilberto Fassio Camilla 5 5.0

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6

http://www.sailwave.com/

 

Comments

There are no comments yet.

Leave a Reply

Your email is never published nor shared. Required fields are marked *

*

© CVCP - Club Velico Castiglione della Pescaia. P.iva 00955940531. All rights reserved.